Momentum Cup 2

Skovshoved Ungdomssejlads

Momentum Cup 2 - overall

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   1.0 (5.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 11.0 6.0
2nd B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   5.0 1.0 (11.0) 1.0 6.0 24.0 13.0
3rd B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   2.0 (8.0) 5.0 4.0 3.0 22.0 14.0
4th B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   3.0 (10.0) 2.0 8.0 2.0 25.0 15.0
5th B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   (10.0) 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 25.0 15.0
6th C Optimist Liva Liva Nygaard   4.0 3.0 7.0 (9.0) 4.0 27.0 18.0
7th C Optimist Tobias Tobias Poder Witzke   (9.0) 6.0 6.0 2.0 9.0 32.0 23.0
8th C Optimist Julius Julius Poder Witzke   6.0 4.0 (12.0) 6.0 10.0 38.0 26.0
9th C Optimist Christian Christian   11.0 (12.0) 4.0 7.0 7.0 41.0 29.0
10th C Optimist Max Max Barslev   7.0 7.0 8.0 (11.0) 11.0 44.0 33.0
11th C Optimist Mikkel Mikkel Krogh   8.0 9.0 9.0 (10.0) 8.0 44.0 34.0
12th C Optimist Andrea Andrea Louise Hallengren   (12.0) 11.0 10.0 12.0 12.0 57.0 45.0
13th C Optimist Johan Johan Willumsen   18.0 DNE 18.0 DNE 18.0 DNE 18.0 DNE 18.0 DNE 90.0 90.0
13th B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   18.0 DNE 18.0 DNE 18.0 DNE 18.0 DNE 18.0 DNE 90.0 90.0
13th B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   18.0 DNE 18.0 DNE 18.0 DNE 18.0 DNE 18.0 DNE 90.0 90.0
13th B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   18.0 DNE 18.0 DNE 18.0 DNE 18.0 DNE 18.0 DNE 90.0 90.0
13th B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   18.0 DNE 18.0 DNE 18.0 DNE 18.0 DNE 18.0 DNE 90.0 90.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place Points
1 B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   1 1.0
2 B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   2 2.0
3 B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   3 3.0
4 C Optimist Liva Liva Nygaard   4 4.0
5 B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   5 5.0
6 C Optimist Julius Julius Poder Witzke   6 6.0
7 C Optimist Max Max Barslev   7 7.0
8 C Optimist Mikkel Mikkel Krogh   8 8.0
9 C Optimist Tobias Tobias Poder Witzke   9 9.0
10 B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   10 10.0
11 C Optimist Christian Christian   11 11.0
12 C Optimist Andrea Andrea Louise Hallengren   12 12.0
13 C Optimist Johan Johan Willumsen   DNE 18.0
13 B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   DNE 18.0
13 B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   DNE 18.0
13 B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   DNE 18.0
13 B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   DNE 18.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place Points
1 B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   1 1.0
2 B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   2 2.0
3 C Optimist Liva Liva Nygaard   3 3.0
4 C Optimist Julius Julius Poder Witzke   4 4.0
5 B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   5 5.0
6 C Optimist Tobias Tobias Poder Witzke   6 6.0
7 C Optimist Max Max Barslev   7 7.0
8 B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   8 8.0
9 C Optimist Mikkel Mikkel Krogh   9 9.0
10 B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   10 10.0
11 C Optimist Andrea Andrea Louise Hallengren   11 11.0
12 C Optimist Christian Christian   12 12.0
13 C Optimist Johan Johan Willumsen   DNE 18.0
13 B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   DNE 18.0
13 B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   DNE 18.0
13 B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   DNE 18.0
13 B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   DNE 18.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place Points
1 B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   1 1.0
2 B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   2 2.0
3 B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   3 3.0
4 C Optimist Christian Christian   4 4.0
5 B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   5 5.0
6 C Optimist Tobias Tobias Poder Witzke   6 6.0
7 C Optimist Liva Liva Nygaard   7 7.0
8 C Optimist Max Max Barslev   8 8.0
9 C Optimist Mikkel Mikkel Krogh   9 9.0
10 C Optimist Andrea Andrea Louise Hallengren   10 10.0
11 B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   11 11.0
12 C Optimist Julius Julius Poder Witzke   12 12.0
13 C Optimist Johan Johan Willumsen   DNE 18.0
13 B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   DNE 18.0
13 B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   DNE 18.0
13 B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   DNE 18.0
13 B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   DNE 18.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place Points
1 B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   1 1.0
2 C Optimist Tobias Tobias Poder Witzke   2 2.0
3 B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   3 3.0
4 B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   4 4.0
5 B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   5 5.0
6 C Optimist Julius Julius Poder Witzke   6 6.0
7 C Optimist Christian Christian   7 7.0
8 B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   8 8.0
9 C Optimist Liva Liva Nygaard   9 9.0
10 C Optimist Mikkel Mikkel Krogh   10 10.0
11 C Optimist Max Max Barslev   11 11.0
12 C Optimist Andrea Andrea Louise Hallengren   12 12.0
13 C Optimist Johan Johan Willumsen   DNE 18.0
13 B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   DNE 18.0
13 B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   DNE 18.0
13 B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   DNE 18.0
13 B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   DNE 18.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place Points
1 B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   1 1.0
2 B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   2 2.0
3 B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   3 3.0
4 C Optimist Liva Liva Nygaard   4 4.0
5 B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   5 5.0
6 B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   6 6.0
7 C Optimist Christian Christian   7 7.0
8 C Optimist Mikkel Mikkel Krogh   8 8.0
9 C Optimist Tobias Tobias Poder Witzke   9 9.0
10 C Optimist Julius Julius Poder Witzke   10 10.0
11 C Optimist Max Max Barslev   11 11.0
12 C Optimist Andrea Andrea Louise Hallengren   12 12.0
13 C Optimist Johan Johan Willumsen   DNE 18.0
13 B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   DNE 18.0
13 B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   DNE 18.0
13 B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   DNE 18.0
13 B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   DNE 18.0

http://www.ungdomssejlads.dk/


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/