Momentum Cup 2

Skovshoved Ungdomssejlads

Momentum Cup 2 2014 - B

B Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   1.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 8.0 5.0
2nd B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   4.0 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 5.0 16.0 11.0
3rd B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   3.0 (5.0) 2.0 5.0 2.0 17.0 12.0
4th B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   2.0 (4.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 16.0 12.0
5th B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   (5.0) 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 18.0 13.0
6th B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   10.0 DNE 10.0 DNE 10.0 DNE 10.0 DNE 10.0 DNE 50.0 50.0
6th B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   10.0 DNE 10.0 DNE 10.0 DNE 10.0 DNE 10.0 DNE 50.0 50.0
6th B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   10.0 DNE 10.0 DNE 10.0 DNE 10.0 DNE 10.0 DNE 50.0 50.0
6th B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   10.0 DNE 10.0 DNE 10.0 DNE 10.0 DNE 10.0 DNE 50.0 50.0

R1 - B Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place Points
1 B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   1 1.0
2 B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   2 2.0
3 B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   3 3.0
4 B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   5 4.0
5 B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   10 5.0
6 B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   DNE 10.0
6 B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   DNE 10.0
6 B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   DNE 10.0
6 B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   DNE 10.0

R2 - B Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place Points
1 B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   1 1.0
2 B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   2 2.0
3 B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   5 3.0
4 B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   8 4.0
5 B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   10 5.0
6 B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   DNE 10.0
6 B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   DNE 10.0
6 B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   DNE 10.0
6 B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   DNE 10.0

R3 - B Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place Points
1 B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   1 1.0
2 B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   2 2.0
3 B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   3 3.0
4 B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   5 4.0
5 B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   11 5.0
6 B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   DNE 10.0
6 B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   DNE 10.0
6 B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   DNE 10.0
6 B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   DNE 10.0

R4 - B Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place Points
1 B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   1 1.0
2 B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   3 2.0
3 B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   4 3.0
4 B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   5 4.0
5 B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   8 5.0
6 B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   DNE 10.0
6 B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   DNE 10.0
6 B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   DNE 10.0
6 B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   DNE 10.0

R5 - B Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place Points
1 B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   1 1.0
2 B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   2 2.0
3 B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   3 3.0
4 B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   5 4.0
5 B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   6 5.0
6 B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   DNE 10.0
6 B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   DNE 10.0
6 B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   DNE 10.0
6 B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   DNE 10.0

http://www.ungdomssejlads.dk/


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/