SUS Momentum Cup 1

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   3.0 (13.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 22.0 9.0
2nd B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   (13.0) 3.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 23.0 10.0
3rd B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   2.0 2.0 (13.0) 7.0 2.0 26.0 13.0
4th B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   4.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 (14.0) 28.0 14.0
5th B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   (6.0) 5.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 20.0 14.0
6th C Optimist Mikkel Mikkel Krogh   9.0 4.0 9.0 6.0 (13.0) 41.0 28.0
7th B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   10.0 (12.0) 10.0 3.0 8.0 43.0 31.0
8th B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   8.0 (11.0) 4.0 8.0 11.0 42.0 31.0
9th C Optimist Johan Johan Willumsen   (12.0) 6.0 8.0 12.0 5.0 43.0 31.0
10th C Optimist Liva Liva Nygaard   (14.0) 7.0 7.0 11.0 7.0 46.0 32.0
11th B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   7.0 (14.0) 6.0 14.0 6.0 47.0 33.0
12th C Optimist Tobias Tobias Poder Witzke   5.0 10.0 11.0 9.0 (12.0) 47.0 35.0
13th C Optimist Julius Julius Poder Witzke   11.0 8.0 (16.0 DNF) 10.0 9.0 54.0 38.0
14th B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   1.0 (9.0) 16.0 DNE 16.0 DNE 16.0 DNE 58.0 49.0
15th C Optimist Andrea Andrea Louise Hallengren   (15.0) 15.0 12.0 13.0 10.0 65.0 50.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place Points
1 B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   1 1.0
2 B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   2 2.0
3 B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   3 3.0
4 B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   4 4.0
5 C Optimist Tobias Tobias Poder Witzke   5 5.0
6 B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   6 6.0
7 B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   7 7.0
8 B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   8 8.0
9 C Optimist Mikkel Mikkel Krogh   9 9.0
10 B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   10 10.0
11 C Optimist Julius Julius Poder Witzke   11 11.0
12 C Optimist Johan Johan Willumsen   12 12.0
13 B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   13 13.0
14 C Optimist Liva Liva Nygaard   14 14.0
15 C Optimist Andrea Andrea Louise Hallengren   15 15.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place Points
1 B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   1 1.0
2 B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   2 2.0
3 B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   3 3.0
4 C Optimist Mikkel Mikkel Krogh   4 4.0
5 B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   5 5.0
6 C Optimist Johan Johan Willumsen   6 6.0
7 C Optimist Liva Liva Nygaard   7 7.0
8 C Optimist Julius Julius Poder Witzke   8 8.0
9 B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   9 9.0
10 C Optimist Tobias Tobias Poder Witzke   10 10.0
11 B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   11 11.0
12 B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   12 12.0
13 B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   13 13.0
14 B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   14 14.0
15 C Optimist Andrea Andrea Louise Hallengren   15 15.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place Points
1 B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   1 1.0
2 B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   2 2.0
3 B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   3 3.0
4 B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   4 4.0
5 B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   5 5.0
6 B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   6 6.0
7 C Optimist Liva Liva Nygaard   7 7.0
8 C Optimist Johan Johan Willumsen   8 8.0
9 C Optimist Mikkel Mikkel Krogh   9 9.0
10 B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   10 10.0
11 C Optimist Tobias Tobias Poder Witzke   11 11.0
12 C Optimist Andrea Andrea Louise Hallengren   12 12.0
13 B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   13 13.0
14 C Optimist Julius Julius Poder Witzke   DNF 16.0
14 B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   DNE 16.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place Points
1 B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   1 1.0
2 B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   2 2.0
3 B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   3 3.0
4 B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   4 4.0
5 B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   5 5.0
6 C Optimist Mikkel Mikkel Krogh   6 6.0
7 B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   7 7.0
8 B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   8 8.0
9 C Optimist Tobias Tobias Poder Witzke   9 9.0
10 C Optimist Julius Julius Poder Witzke   10 10.0
11 C Optimist Liva Liva Nygaard   11 11.0
12 C Optimist Johan Johan Willumsen   12 12.0
13 C Optimist Andrea Andrea Louise Hallengren   13 13.0
14 B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   14 14.0
15 B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   DNE 16.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place Points
1 B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   1 1.0
2 B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   2 2.0
3 B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   3 3.0
4 B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   4 4.0
5 C Optimist Johan Johan Willumsen   5 5.0
6 B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   6 6.0
7 C Optimist Liva Liva Nygaard   7 7.0
8 B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   8 8.0
9 C Optimist Julius Julius Poder Witzke   9 9.0
10 C Optimist Andrea Andrea Louise Hallengren   10 10.0
11 B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   11 11.0
12 C Optimist Tobias Tobias Poder Witzke   12 12.0
13 C Optimist Mikkel Mikkel Krogh   13 13.0
14 B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   14 14.0
15 B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   DNE 16.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/