SUS Momentum Cup 1

B Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   3.0 (8.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 17.0 9.0
2nd B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   (9.0) 3.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 19.0 10.0
3rd B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   2.0 2.0 (8.0) 6.0 2.0 20.0 12.0
4th B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   (5.0) 4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 18.0 13.0
5th B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   4.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 (8.0) 22.0 14.0
6th B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   (8.0) 7.0 7.0 3.0 6.0 31.0 23.0
7th B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   (7.0) 6.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 31.0 24.0
8th B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   6.0 (9.0) 6.0 8.0 5.0 34.0 25.0
9th B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   1.0 (5.0) 10.0 DNE 10.0 DNE 10.0 DNE 36.0 31.0

R1 - B Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place Points
1 B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   1 1.0
2 B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   2 2.0
3 B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   3 3.0
4 B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   4 4.0
5 B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   6 5.0
6 B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   7 6.0
7 B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   8 7.0
8 B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   10 8.0
9 B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   13 9.0

R2 - B Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place Points
1 B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   1 1.0
2 B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   2 2.0
3 B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   3 3.0
4 B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   5 4.0
5 B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   9 5.0
6 B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   11 6.0
7 B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   12 7.0
8 B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   13 8.0
9 B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   14 9.0

R3 - B Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place Points
1 B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   1 1.0
2 B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   2 2.0
3 B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   3 3.0
4 B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   4 4.0
5 B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   5 5.0
6 B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   6 6.0
7 B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   10 7.0
8 B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   13 8.0
9 B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   DNE 10.0

R4 - B Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place Points
1 B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   1 1.0
2 B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   2 2.0
3 B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   3 3.0
4 B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   4 4.0
5 B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   5 5.0
6 B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   7 6.0
7 B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   8 7.0
8 B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   14 8.0
9 B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   DNE 10.0

R5 - B Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place Points
1 B Optimist Amalie Amalie Heinze   1 1.0
2 B Optimist Christoffer Christoffer Sommer   2 2.0
3 B Optimist Laura Laura Ebdrup   3 3.0
4 B Optimist Kasper Kasper Philip   4 4.0
5 B Optimist Sofie Sofie Hartlev   6 5.0
6 B Optimist Jacob Jacob Holck Kristensen   8 6.0
7 B Optimist Nora Nora Kenting Hansen   11 7.0
8 B Optimist Sarah Sarah Fćste   14 8.0
9 B Optimist Peter Peter Bonnén   DNE 10.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/